Kaiky Naves

Kaiky Naves

Center Back · Necaxa

Kaiky Naves is a 24-year-old Brazil center back who plays for Necaxa, wearing number 5. In Liga MX 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 6.68.

Liga MX 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started8
Matches8
Minutes played649
Rating6.68
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octoberat Chivas0-190006.6
17 Octobervs Atlas0-20000
11 Octoberat Pachuca3-30000
28 Septembervs CF América2-490006.9
19 Septemberat Atlético de San Luis1-390005.4
12 Septembervs Puebla0-190007.3
6 Septemberat Tigres1-190007.1
29 Augustvs Cruz Azul1-345006.5
24 Augustat Pumas1-190007.4
18 Augustvs León1-264006.3