Ben Radcliffe

Ben Radcliffe

Center Back · Yeovil Town

Ben Radcliffe is a 23-year-old England center back who plays for Yeovil Town, wearing number 16. In National League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 10 appearances.

National League 2026/2027

Goals0
Started8
Matches10
Minutes played707
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
10 Octoberat Wealdstone6-090000
3 Octobervs Boston United6-074000
29 Septembervs Worthing1-190000
26 Septemberat Kidderminster Harriers1-037000
18 Septembervs Solihull Moors4-10000
15 Septemberat Aldershot Town1-10000
12 Septembervs AFC Fylde1-446000
31 Augustvs Tamworth3-236000
28 Augustat Barrow2-190000
22 Augustvs Gateshead FC3-065000