Kelly N'Mai

Kelly N'Mai

Striker · Salford City

Kelly N'Mai is a 22-year-old Netherlands striker who plays for Salford City, wearing number 10. In League Two 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 1 assist in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 7.05.

League Two 2026/2027

Goals2
Assists1
Started5
Matches9
Minutes played493
Rating7.05
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
3 Octobervs Fleetwood Town1-078007.7
26 Septemberat Oldham Athletic4-178108.1
19 Septembervs Swindon Town1-083017.6
12 Septemberat Rotherham United3-331006.2
5 Septembervs Port Vale1-028006.6
1 Septembervs Newport County2-128107.5
29 Augustat Shrewsbury Town0-112005.9
22 Augustvs Chesterfield0-173007
15 Augustat Barnet1-382006.7
8 Augustvs Shrewsbury Town1-171006.6