Yáser Asprilla

Yáser Asprilla

Right Winger · Girona

Yáser Asprilla is a 22-year-old Colombia right winger who plays for Girona, wearing number 22. In LaLiga2 2026/2027 he has 5 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 7.21.

LaLiga2 2026/2027

Goals5
Assists0
Started4
Matches8
Minutes played362
Rating7.21
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs FC Andorra2-027006.2
12 Octoberat Tenerife1-159107.1
6 Octobervs Peru2-090000
3 Octobervs Paraguay0-190006.8
27 Septemberat Mexico1-119006.6
19 Septemberat Cádiz2-169006.5
12 Septembervs Castellón1-257006.5
5 Septemberat Sporting Gijón2-068107.8
29 Augustvs Las Palmas5-233208.8
21 Augustat Córdoba1-227107.6