Stanley Mills

Stanley Mills

Right Winger · Preston North End

Stanley Mills is a 22-year-old England right winger who plays for Preston North End, wearing number 17. In Championship 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.34.

Championship 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started5
Matches7
Minutes played425
Rating6.34
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
13 Octoberat Birmingham City0-456004.9
19 Septemberat Queens Park Rangers2-289017.9
12 Septembervs Lincoln City0-178006.3
8 Septemberat Watford1-224006.4
5 Septembervs Blackburn Rovers2-169006.3
1 Septembervs Bristol City1-389006.6
29 Augustat Charlton Athletic0-120006
22 Augustat Stevenage2-125016.9
1 Augustvs Ipswich Town2-073100
2 Mayat Millwall0-259006.3