Stav Turiel

Stav Turiel

Right Winger · Hapoel Tel Aviv

Stav Turiel is a 25-year-old Israel right winger who plays for Hapoel Tel Aviv, wearing number 11. In Ligat ha'Al 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 7.02.

Ligat ha'Al 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists1
Started4
Matches6
Minutes played325
Rating7.02
Yellow cards0
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Ironi Tiberias1-029006.6
10 Octoberat Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona3-128006.7
14 Septemberat Maccabi Tel Aviv1-445106.5
7 Septembervs Hapoel Ramat Gan4-068007.9
3 Septembervs Beitar Jerusalem3-065017.9
30 Augustat Hapoel Haifa0-090006.6
27 Augustvs Atalanta0-124006.6
12 Augustat GKS Katowice1-288100
6 Augustvs GKS Katowice2-087100
30 Julyat Ludogorets Razgrad2-283000