Vladyslav Vanat

Vladyslav Vanat

Striker · Girona

Vladyslav Vanat is a 24-year-old Ukraine striker who plays for Girona, wearing number 19. In LaLiga2 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 1 assist in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 7.16.

LaLiga2 2026/2027

Goals2
Assists1
Started6
Matches6
Minutes played426
Rating7.16
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs FC Andorra2-071107.9
12 Octoberat Tenerife1-190006.5
5 Octobervs Hungary1-230005.9
28 Septemberat Georgia0-045006
25 Septemberat Hungary1-059006.3
19 Septemberat Cádiz2-180107.5
12 Septembervs Castellón1-257006.7
5 Septemberat Sporting Gijón2-045006.4
29 Augustvs Las Palmas5-283018
21 Augustat Córdoba1-20000