Alessandro Bianco

Alessandro Bianco

Central Midfielder · Modena

Alessandro Bianco is a 24-year-old Italy central midfielder who plays for Modena, wearing number 42. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.32.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played583
Rating7.32
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Carrarese1-290007.2
11 Octobervs Hellas Verona3-253006.6
20 Septembervs Empoli2-190018
12 Septemberat Südtirol1-189007
6 Septembervs Avellino0-190007.7
28 Augustat Cremonese3-090007.4
22 Augustat Benevento2-181007.2
15 Augustat Venezia2-322006.3
17 Mayat Panathinaikos2-20000
13 Mayvs AEK Athens1-116006.8