Jacob Mensah

Jacob Mensah

· Braintree Town

Jacob Mensah is a 26-year-old Ghana footballer who plays for Braintree Town, wearing number 32. In National League South 2025/2026 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 0 appearances.

National League South 2025/2026

Goals2
Started0
Matches0
Minutes played0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
13 Octobervs West Ham United U212-474017.6
10 Octobervs Truro City1-290000
6 Octobervs Walton and Hersham1-390000
15 Augustvs Chesham United3-290000
8 Augustvs Tonbridge Angels0-490000
11 Mayat Wembley Rangers2-30006.2
4 Mayat VZN FC1-20107.1
27 Aprilvs NDL FC3-60005.7
25 Aprilvs Chesham United2-290000
20 Aprilvs Gold Devils6-40006.7