Carlos Vivas

Carlos Vivas

Center Back · Internacional de Bogotá

Carlos Vivas is a 24-year-old Venezuela center back who plays for Internacional de Bogotá, wearing number 2. In Primera A 2026 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 19 appearances, with an average rating of 6.71.

Primera A 2026

Goals1
Assists0
Started19
Matches19
Minutes played1710
Rating6.711052631578948
Yellow cards6
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Fortaleza FC2-190007.2
6 Octoberat Jordan0-090000
28 Septemberat Japan1-20000
20 Septemberat Bucaramanga0-290007.1
17 Septembervs Atlético Nacional2-345006.3
12 Septembervs Llaneros FC3-20000
6 Septembervs Águilas Doradas2-245006.1
30 Augustat Millonarios0-090006.6
28 Augustvs Deportivo Pasto1-190007.7
23 Augustat Deportivo Cali2-290007.4