Matěj Jurásek

Matěj Jurásek

Right Winger · Sparta Prague

Matěj Jurásek is a 23-year-old Czechia right winger who plays for Sparta Prague, wearing number 31. In 1. Liga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 6.53.

1. Liga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches8
Minutes played200
Rating6.53
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Baník Ostrava0-016006.9
15 Octobervs Lillestrøm1-161006.9
11 Octobervs Pardubice2-045007
20 Septemberat Sigma Olomouc3-030006.5
16 Septemberat Ararat Armenia4-121017.3
12 Septembervs Jablonec2-018006.4
9 Septemberat Žižkov5-090100
6 Septemberat Hradec Králové1-233006
30 Augustvs Slavia Prague0-314006.1
22 Augustat Artis Brno4-028007