Ethan Ennis

Ethan Ennis

Attacking Midfielder · Stockport County

Ethan Ennis is a 21-year-old England attacking midfielder who plays for Stockport County, wearing number 30. In League One 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances, with an average rating of 6.27.

League One 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches5
Minutes played84
Rating6.27
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octoberat Doncaster Rovers2-020006.3
17 Octobervs Bromley1-017006.2
10 Octobervs Barnsley3-10000
6 Octoberat Shrewsbury Town2-077007.5
26 Septembervs Peterborough United1-024006.5
19 Septemberat Sheffield Wednesday0-012006.2
12 Septembervs Leicester City3-411006.2
5 Septemberat Wigan Athletic4-00000
2 Mayvs Milton Keynes Dons1-190007.5
25 Aprilat Shrewsbury Town2-289017.4