Ilias Koutsoupias

Ilias Koutsoupias

Central Midfielder · Anderlecht

Ilias Koutsoupias is a 25-year-old Greece central midfielder who plays for Anderlecht, wearing number 30. In Belgian Pro League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 7.35.

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started4
Matches4
Minutes played294
Rating7.35
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
10 Octoberat Cercle Brugge2-178007.5
19 Septembervs Zulte Waregem3-090007
11 Septemberat KV Mechelen1-072018.1
6 Septembervs Genk0-054006.8
23 Augustvs Juventus0-10000
16 Augustvs Juve Stabia4-134006.7
8 Mayvs Mantova5-023118.1
1 Mayat Juve Stabia1-01000
10 Aprilvs Palermo1-190006.1
22 Marchat Südtirol3-190006.3