Jimi Tauriainen

Jimi Tauriainen

Left Winger · AC Horsens

Jimi Tauriainen is a 22-year-old Finland left winger who plays for AC Horsens, wearing number 19. In Superligaen 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 3 assists in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 6.66.

Superligaen 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists3
Started4
Matches10
Minutes played370
Rating6.66
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
16 Octobervs Randers FC0-067006.8
11 Octoberat Silkeborg3-38000
16 Septemberat Næsby3-273010
11 Septemberat FC København0-245005.7
6 Septemberat Sønderjyske5-260006.5
28 Augustvs Viborg2-378028.6
23 Augustvs Lyngby2-116006.3
16 Augustat OB2-121007
9 Augustvs Brøndby IF0-219006.1
2 Augustat FC Midtjylland1-228016.7