Francisco Conceição

Francisco Conceição

Right Winger · Juventus

Francisco Conceição is a 23-year-old Portugal right winger who plays for Juventus, wearing number 7. In Serie A 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 1 assist in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 7.17. Currently unavailable: Dislocated shoulder · Mid November 2026.

Serie A 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists1
Started6
Matches7
Minutes played432
Rating7.17
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Lazio0-323006.4
15 Octoberat Celta Vigo2-164007.4
11 Octoberat Cagliari1-145006.3
4 Octobervs Norway2-186006.8
27 Septemberat Norway2-156007
24 Septembervs Wales1-00000
20 Septembervs Atalanta2-071107.8
17 Septembervs NEC Nijmegen5-029006.8
13 Septemberat Sassuolo2-360007
6 Septembervs Milan1-188007