Pascal Fallmann

Pascal Fallmann

Right Back · Viktoria Köln 1904

Pascal Fallmann is a 22-year-old Austria right back who plays for Viktoria Köln 1904, wearing number 28. In 3. Liga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 3 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 7.09.

3. Liga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists3
Started7
Matches9
Minutes played579
Rating7.09
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat MSV Duisburg1-190007.4
14 Octobervs Sonnenhof Großaspach2-269018.1
11 Octoberat Alemannia Aachen5-290018.1
19 Septembervs Ingolstadt3-065006.8
15 Septemberat Meppen3-166018
11 Septembervs Hansa Rostock4-081007.4
5 Septemberat RW Essen0-145005.9
30 Augustvs Preussen Münster4-128006.1
22 Augustvs 1. FC Nürnberg1-146017.5
8 Augustvs Jahn Regensburg2-545006.2