Francho Serrano

Francho Serrano

Right Winger · Getafe

Francho Serrano is a 25-year-old Spain right winger who plays for Getafe, wearing number 16. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.50.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists1
Started5
Matches7
Minutes played486
Rating6.5
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
19 Octobervs Rayo Vallecano1-145017.1
15 Octoberat Universitatea Craiova1-190007.4
10 Octoberat Barcelona0-390005.6
20 Septembervs Málaga1-090007
17 Septemberat Real Betis0-181006.3
13 Septembervs Deportivo A Coruña1-114006
31 Augustat Osasuna0-176006.3
27 Augustat Partizan Beograd1-268006.3
23 Augustvs Racing Santander1-090007.2
20 Augustvs Partizan Beograd3-190007.2