Jearl Margaritha

Jearl Margaritha

Left Winger · SK Beveren

Jearl Margaritha is a 26-year-old Curaçao left winger who plays for SK Beveren, wearing number 17. In First Division B 2025/2026 he has 7 goals and 12 assists in 32 appearances, with an average rating of 7.55.

First Division B 2025/2026

Goals7
Assists12
Started29
Matches32
Minutes played2378
Rating7.55
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
9 Octobervs Lommel1-362006.2
4 Octoberat Trinidad and Tobago1-190007.4
1 Octobervs Trinidad and Tobago1-00000
28 Septembervs Nicaragua6-10000
25 Septemberat Costa Rica4-357005.4
20 Septemberat Kortrijk0-160006.3
12 Septembervs St.Truiden2-090107.6
6 Septembervs OH Leuven3-089119
28 Augustat Genk0-445006.6
22 Augustat Zulte Waregem0-427006.4