Louis Patris

Louis Patris

Right Wing-Back · Union St.Gilloise

Louis Patris is a 25-year-old Belgium right wing-back who plays for Union St.Gilloise, wearing number 27. In Belgian Pro League 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 8 appearances, with an average rating of 7.13.

Belgian Pro League 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started8
Matches8
Minutes played637
Rating7.13
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
15 Octobervs Real Sociedad1-190007
11 Octobervs OH Leuven1-190006.3
20 Septemberat Royal Antwerp2-064007.1
17 Septemberat Viktoria Plzeň3-090018.3
12 Septembervs Lommel5-090008
5 Septemberat Sporting Charleroi3-272006.4
2 Septemberat St.Truiden3-090108
30 Augustvs Anderlecht3-070007.5
15 Augustvs Zulte Waregem0-071006.3
11 Augustat Bodø/Glimt2-3119018.2