Santiago Hezze

Santiago Hezze

Defensive Midfielder · Olympiacos

Santiago Hezze is a 25-year-old Argentina defensive midfielder who plays for Olympiacos, wearing number 32. In Super League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.64.

Super League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started3
Matches6
Minutes played304
Rating6.64
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octoberat Panetolikos2-010006
15 Octoberat Marseille1-090108.1
11 Octobervs Panathinaikos1-01000
20 Septemberat Levadiakos1-00000
16 Septembervs Jagiellonia Białystok2-177007.5
12 Septembervs OFI Crete0-123006
5 Septemberat NFC Volos1-190007.1
30 Augustat Asteras Tripolis1-090006.8
22 Augustvs Atromitos1-090007.4
11 Augustat NEC Nijmegen1-2120006.6