Timothée Pembélé

Timothée Pembélé

Center Back · Le Havre

Timothée Pembélé is a 24-year-old France center back who plays for Le Havre, wearing number 32. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances, with an average rating of 6.59. Currently unavailable: Groin injury · Late October 2026.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started3
Matches3
Minutes played208
Rating6.59
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
5 Septembervs Brest1-262006.6
29 Augustat Lyon1-176006.7
23 Augustvs Monaco0-170006.4
4 Augustat Ipswich Town0-190000
17 Mayat Lorient2-045006.7
10 Mayvs Marseille0-118005.6
3 Mayat Lille1-126006
26 Aprilvs Metz4-411006.7
18 Aprilat Angers1-110006.4
12 Aprilat Nice1-119005.9