Eric Kahl

Eric Kahl

Center Back · AGF

Eric Kahl is a 25-year-old Sweden center back who plays for AGF, wearing number 19. In Superligaen 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 10 appearances, with an average rating of 6.85.

Superligaen 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started6
Matches10
Minutes played634
Rating6.85
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
22 Octobervs Egnatia1-13000
18 Octoberat FC København1-123006.5
15 Octoberat Gent0-177006.8
12 Octobervs Sønderjyske3-013006.3
13 Septemberat Nordsjælland0-242005.9
5 Septembervs Silkeborg2-290008
2 Septembervs FC Midtjylland0-290007.6
30 Augustat Randers FC1-289007.1
27 Augustvs Benfica1-30000
23 Augustvs OB2-290007.4