Jaden Philogene-Bidace

Jaden Philogene-Bidace

Left Winger · Ipswich Town

Jaden Philogene-Bidace is a 24-year-old England left winger who plays for Ipswich Town, wearing number 11. In Premier League 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances, with an average rating of 6.38.

Premier League 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started1
Matches3
Minutes played115
Rating6.38
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Manchester City2-30000
10 Octobervs Fulham2-163006.8
19 Septemberat Everton0-124006.3
15 Septembervs Arsenal2-461006.6
12 Septemberat Crystal Palace3-228006
15 Augustat Union Berlin4-244000
2 Mayvs Queens Park Rangers3-062107.9
28 Aprilat Southampton2-267006
25 Aprilat West Bromwich Albion0-025006.7
22 Aprilat Charlton Athletic2-170108.1