Ethan Coleman

Ethan Coleman

Defensive Midfielder · Gillingham

Ethan Coleman is a 26-year-old England defensive midfielder who plays for Gillingham, wearing number 6. In League Two 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances, with an average rating of 6.04.

League Two 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started1
Matches3
Minutes played118
Rating6.04
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
20 Octobervs Port Vale1-170005.7
17 Octoberat Accrington Stanley1-335006.3
13 Octobervs Brighton & Hove Albion U214-390108.1
10 Octoberat Rotherham United4-113006.1
3 Octobervs Newport County0-00000
22 Septembervs Cambridge United1-445005.7
10 Marchvs Milton Keynes Dons1-576006.4
7 Marchvs Fleetwood Town1-190007.2
28 Februaryat Barrow1-034006.8
21 Februaryvs Oldham Athletic0-366007