Matthias Braunöder

Matthias Braunöder

Defensive Midfielder · Carrarese

Matthias Braunöder is a 24-year-old Austria defensive midfielder who plays for Carrarese, wearing number 23. In Serie B 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 6.86.

Serie B 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started2
Matches4
Minutes played212
Rating6.86
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Modena2-190007.2
11 Octoberat Padova2-090008
19 Septembervs Benevento0-10000
12 Septemberat Catanzaro0-114006
5 Septembervs Empoli0-118006.3
22 Mayat Südtirol0-084006.4
15 Mayvs Südtirol0-028006.8
1 Mayvs Virtus Entella2-090017.8
24 Aprilat Avellino0-290006.6
18 Aprilvs Venezia0-390006.7