Kevin Höög Jansson

Kevin Höög Jansson

Central Midfielder · Estrela da Amadora

Kevin Höög Jansson is a 26-year-old Sweden central midfielder who plays for Estrela da Amadora, wearing number 6. In Liga Portugal 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances, with an average rating of 6.18.

Liga Portugal 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started0
Matches4
Minutes played47
Rating6.18
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
11 Octoberat Arouca0-11000
20 Septembervs Académico Viseu0-226006
14 Septemberat Rio Ave3-319006.3
10 Septembervs Braga2-11000
16 Mayat Braga2-213006.5
11 Mayvs Famalicão0-011006.1
2 Mayat Moreirense2-320006.6
26 Aprilvs FC Porto1-245005.8
19 Aprilat Arouca0-170006.5
11 Aprilvs Sporting CP0-190006.5