Rodrigo Riquelme

Rodrigo Riquelme

Left Winger · Real Betis

Rodrigo Riquelme is a 26-year-old Spain left winger who plays for Real Betis, wearing number 17. In LaLiga 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 0 assists in 9 appearances, with an average rating of 6.90.

LaLiga 2026/2027

Goals2
Assists0
Started5
Matches9
Minutes played407
Rating6.9
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
21 Octobervs Feyenoord1-026006.6
17 Octobervs Barcelona2-526006.1
14 Octobervs FC Porto3-21000
11 Octobervs Osasuna5-273007.5
20 Septemberat Deportivo A Coruña1-111005.6
17 Septembervs Getafe1-018006.6
14 Septemberat Villarreal2-167007
8 Septemberat Lille3-281017.7
4 Septembervs Real Madrid1-013006.2
29 Augustat Levante2-567108.1