Abner

Abner

Left Back · Lyon

Abner is a 26-year-old Brazil left back who plays for Lyon, wearing number 16. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 appearances, with an average rating of 6.78.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started5
Matches6
Minutes played451
Rating6.78
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Nice2-181006.9
15 Octobervs Crystal Palace3-290006.6
9 Octoberat Lens1-290006.3
19 Septembervs Rennes4-090007.4
12 Septemberat Paris FC0-090006.6
4 Septembervs Auxerre3-190007
29 Augustvs Le Havre1-110006.5
26 Augustvs Fenerbahçe1-286006.3
18 Augustat Fenerbahçe1-190006.7
11 Augustvs Sparta Prague3-085007.9