André Boman

André Boman

Right Back · Halmstads BK

André Boman is a 24-year-old Sweden right back who plays for Halmstads BK, wearing number 17. In Allsvenskan 2026 he has 0 goals and 1 assist in 23 appearances, with an average rating of 6.72.

Allsvenskan 2026

Goals0
Assists1
Started23
Matches23
Minutes played2014
Rating6.72
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
18 Octobervs Hammarby0-190006.9
12 Octoberat Elfsborg0-490005.2
20 Septembervs AIK2-190007.7
12 Septemberat IFK Göteborg1-290007.4
5 Septemberat Degerfors0-290006.6
29 Augustvs Kalmar FF1-090007.2
22 Augustat Örgryte1-190007.6
17 Augustat Häcken0-190007
9 Augustvs GAIS0-290006.7
3 Augustvs Sirius0-290007.5