Iron Gomis

Iron Gomis

Central Midfielder · Troyes

Iron Gomis is a 26-year-old France central midfielder who plays for Troyes, wearing number 11. In Ligue 1 2026/2027 he has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.48.

Ligue 1 2026/2027

Goals0
Assists0
Started4
Matches7
Minutes played344
Rating6.48
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Lens1-311006.3
11 Octobervs Marseille0-261005.9
19 Septemberat Angers0-290006.4
13 Septemberat Lille0-215006
6 Septembervs Strasbourg2-66000
29 Augustat Lorient2-185007.2
22 Augustvs Paris FC0-076007.1