Matěj Radosta

Matěj Radosta

Right Winger · Teplice

Matěj Radosta is a 25-year-old Czechia right winger who plays for Teplice, wearing number 35. In 1. Liga 2026/2027 he has 2 goals and 3 assists in 11 appearances, with an average rating of 7.16.

1. Liga 2026/2027

Goals2
Assists3
Started11
Matches11
Minutes played924
Rating7.16
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octoberat Mladá Boleslav0-159006.1
11 Octobervs Sigma Olomouc1-190006.7
6 Octoberat England0-345005.8
3 Octoberat Spain1-373006.2
29 Septembervs England0-257006.1
26 Septembervs Croatia1-223006
20 Septemberat Hradec Králové2-090007.6
13 Septembervs Slavia Prague0-290006.2
6 Septemberat FC Zlín3-170017.6
30 Augustvs Jablonec2-089108.3