Roberto Piccoli

Roberto Piccoli

Striker · Bologna

Roberto Piccoli is a 25-year-old Italy striker who plays for Bologna, wearing number 91. In Serie A 2026/2027 he has 1 goal and 0 assists in 7 appearances, with an average rating of 6.43. Currently unavailable: Thigh injury · Early November 2026.

Serie A 2026/2027

Goals1
Assists0
Started7
Matches7
Minutes played450
Rating6.43
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Recent matches (contains results)
DateOpponentScoreMinGARating
17 Octobervs Inter1-330006
11 Octoberat Lecce2-162006.8
19 Septembervs Torino1-190006.4
13 Septemberat Napoli0-158006.3
6 Septembervs Sassuolo2-290107.2
31 Augustat Atalanta0-160006.1
24 Augustvs Lazio0-160006.3
15 Augustat Brighton & Hove Albion0-145005.8
1 Augustat Real Madrid2-257107.3
22 Mayvs Atalanta1-190107.3